Volunteers who served in Togo

From Peace Corps Wiki

(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
(Dates Unknown)
 
(14 intermediate revisions not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
{{who served in|Togo}}
 +
==Dates Unknown==
==Dates Unknown==
-
[[George Packer]]
+
[[Anna Carvlin]]<br>
 +
[[Gary S. Collins]] (66-68)<br>
 +
[[George Packer]]<br>
 +
[[Evan Wolfson]]<br>
 +
[[Martin Giannini]] <br>
 +
[[Michelle Dean]] (94-96)<br>
 +
[[Herb Grimm]]
 +
 
 +
 
<!--Categories-->
<!--Categories-->
[[Category:Togo]]
[[Category:Togo]]
-
[[Category:Volunteers who served in the 1960s]]
+
[http://www.terpaltenda.com/terpal-plastik-roll/ Terpal]
-
[[Category:Volunteers who served in the 1970s]]
+
[http://www.terpaltenda.com/tenda-peleton/ Tenda]
-
[[Category:Volunteers who served in the 1980s]]
+
[http://bangunrumahsukabumi.com Bangun rumah sukabumi]
-
[[Category:Volunteers who served in the 1990s]]
+
[http://www.terpaltenda.com/tenda-cafe/ Tenda cafe]
-
[[Category:Volunteers who served in the 2000s]]
+
[http://www.terpaltenda.com/tenda-lipat/ Tenda lipat]
 +
[http://www.terpaltenda.com/tenda-kerucut/ Tenda kerucut]

Latest revision as of 08:54, 15 July 2013


Volunteers in the following chart have information in the PCwiki:

Started service in Ended service in Name of community was Name of region was Served in sector Primary assignment was
Dick Ganz 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Atakpame
Anfouin
Education
Skilled Trades
Richard Ganz 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Atakpame
Then Anfoin
Education
Skilled Trades
English Teacher/Training (TEFL)
Skilled Trades
Gary S. Collins 2439126.51966 2439856.51968 Lome
Baguida
Maritime Education
Mark Lemberger 2441683.51973 2442413.51975 Vogan Togo West Africa Other Other
Ann Bevilacqua 2441683.51973 2442413.51975 Kpalimé Education
Donald Osborn 2443874.51979
1983
1985
2444605.51981
1985
1987
Amlamé
Djenné
Pita
Plateaux
Mopti
Agriculture Agroforestry
Leonard Garden 2443874.51979 2444970.51982 Agbassa Kara Agriculture
Skilled Trades
Housing Construction Development
George Packer 2444970.51982 2445335.51983
Paul Locke 2445335.51983 2446066.51985 Niamtougou Kara Education Math/Science Teacher/Training
Anne Arquette 2446066.51985 2446796.51987 Okou-Omoutchi Plateaux Other Fisheries Fresh
Larry Ward 2446431.51986 2447161.51988 Amlamé Plateau Agriculture Fisheries Fresh
Marek Przezdziecki 2446431.51986 2447161.51988 Bassar Agriculture
Kathryn Bacon Goldman 2447161.51988 2451544.52000 Badou
Aaron Barlow 2447161.51988 2447892.51990 West Africa Agriculture
Environment
Martin Giannini 2449718.51995
2003
2450083.51996
2003
Akparé
Blantyre
Agriculture
Business
Leigh Ann Evanson 2450083.51996
2000
2450814.51998
2001
Franceville
Lome
Haut-Ogooué
Maritime
Health
Vilayphonh Eure 2450814.51998 2451544.52000 Mangotideke
Batoume
Health
Anna Carvlin 2452275.52002 2453005.52004 Aneho Health



[edit] Dates Unknown

Anna Carvlin
Gary S. Collins (66-68)
George Packer
Evan Wolfson
Martin Giannini
Michelle Dean (94-96)
Herb Grimm Terpal Tenda Bangun rumah sukabumi Tenda cafe Tenda lipat Tenda kerucut

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Tell Your Friends
Navigation
Peace Corps News
Timelines
Country Information
Groups
Help
About
Toolbox